100G QSFP28 2KM DDM

Origin
China
Minimum Order
1
Inspection
N/A
Packing
tray
Delivery
By air
Payment
TT
Keywords
    t
  • 4 independent LAN-WDM channels
  • t
  • Up to 25.78125Gbps data rate per channel
  • t
  • Duplex LC receptacles
  • t
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • t
  • Digital diagnostic capabilities
  • t
  • Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber(SMF)
  • t
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • t
  • Operating case temperature: 0~70u2103
  • t
  • Low power consumption < 3.5W
  • t
  • RoHS-6 compliant
Trixon Communication Technology Co., Ltd. is a high-tech company with is growing very fast. It is focusing on fiber optical module development and manufacturing, which are widely used in datacom, telecom and broadband access applications. Trixon is located at Chengdu, Sichuan province and we have setup many offices in south China, Central China and East China which will provide one-stop service of the Sales&Service network. At the same time,our products have been export to US,EMEA and Asia pacific area.

Thanks to several global leading company of telecom equipment as well as supported by venture fund, we greatly satisfied the customized demand of the customers with customized products and services through the constantly technical innovation. We have also implement the ISO 9001:2000 management system and get the TUV,UL,FCC,FDA ,certificates.

Other supplies related products

100G QSFP28 optical transceiver,4x28G 1271-1331nm 2KM optical module

Payment:T/T
Delivery:3-5 DAYS
Origin:CHINA
Packing:N/A
100G QSFP28

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
86-755-85296213

100G QSFP28 SR4 optical transceiver,100G 850NM OM3 100M optical module

Payment:T/T
Delivery:3-5 DAYS
Origin:CHINA
Packing:N/A
100G QSFP28

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
86-755-85296213

Chengdu Opto-data Technology Co.,Ltd.

China China
Contact Person: Harry Xie
Telephone: +86 186 1577 7025
Location: Sichuan, China
Business Type:Distributor
Main Target Region:World Wide
Address:
Floor 2, No.201 Sanse road, jinjiang zone,chengdu,china
Main Product:
fiber optic transceiver
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company