100G QSFP28 optical transceiver,4x28G 1271-1331nm 2KM optical module

Origin
CHINA
Minimum Order
1PCS
Inspection
N/A
Packing
N/A
Delivery
3-5 DAYS
Payment
T/T
Keywords
Product Description
100Gb/s QSFP28 Optical Transceiver with LC connector and DDM function
We are a professional optical transceiver manufacturer.our products include 10G/40G/100G/SFP+/QSFP/CFP2/CFP4/AOC and so on.We are certified for UL,ISO14001, ISO9001-2008, RoHS and SGS.Depending on quality products,reasonable price and perfect products,we have gained
consistent trust from our customers.

Other supplies related products

10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus) Duplex 1310nm Optical transceiver module 2Km

Payment:negotiable
Delivery:negotiable
Origin:Wuhan,Hubei,China
Packing:Standard packing
10G SFP+(SFP Plus) Duplex Optical transceiver module 2KM

Wuhan Fiberpon Technology Co.,Ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter
86-27-87001880

1*9 1.25Gbps MM 850nm Optical Transceiver Pecl 2KM Transceiver

Payment:T/T
Delivery:within 3 days
Origin:China
Packing:10pcs/box
optical transceiver

Wuhan Kings Stokia Technology Co.,LTD

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent
86-27-59905081

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd

China China
Contact Person: Coco Su
Telephone: 86-755-85296213
Location: Guangdong, China
Business Type:Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Main Target Region:World Wide
Address:
4th floor,A building,sanlian industrial area,shiyan town,baoan district
Main Product:
optical transceiver optical module
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company