10G 1550nm SM 80KM LC XFP Transceiver

Origin
China
Minimum Order
1
Inspection
ISO9001:2008
Packing
Individual package or 10pc/package
Delivery
DHL;Fedex;UPS;SF
Payment
T/T;Paypal
Keywords
Product Description
10G 1550nm SM 80KM LC XFP Transceiver


Specification:

Data rate:10G
Wavelength:1550nm
Distance:80KM
Interface:LC
Fiber:SM
Place of origin:Made in China
Port:Shenzhen
Working temperature: Commercial:0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet,Can be compatible with CISCO 296038504500, HUAWEI, the pole into, Dlink, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
Our products require strict testing standards,standard packing form,to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

Function:Photoelectric conversion module

Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM
Product Feature
Data rate:10G
Wavelength:1550nm
Distance:80KM
Interface:LC
Fiber:SM
Product Specification / Models
Data rate:10G
Wavelength:1550nm
Distance:80KM
Interface:LC
Fiber:SM
Application / Models
Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet,Can be compatible with CISCO 296038504500, HUAWEI, the pole into, Dlink, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
ETU Link Technology company was found in 2007, is a R&D, production, sales, and service as one of
the optical communication enterprises.

We have a number of experienced talents for the optical communication industry, advanced production
and testing equipment,mature technology, fast delivery cycle and the excellent quality of products. It win
the most of customers trust and praise, our products are widely apply to in Ethernet, FTTH, SDH/SONET,
network storage areas.


Our market covers Asia, Europe, America countries and other regions.

ETU Link strictly control the quality of products, we can offer optical module, optical active device, including
outdoor/indoor, single/multimode optical fiber cable; patch cord, pigtail, fiber adapter, fiber optic terminal box
and optical passive devices.

We always follow the quality guideline: First class quality, Best service , Continuous improvement, Strive for
perfection, constantly strengthen the research and development capacity, and strive to provide better products
and services for customers.The success of enterprise reason by the longterm clients support, we will make use
of all resources to do best to feedback all customers; at the same time, we will constantly trying to create a comp-
etitive global brand.

sales05@etulinktechnology.com

Other supplies related products

XFP 10G Duplex LC 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 10km/40km/80km Fiber Optc Module Transceiver

Payment:T/T
Delivery:3-5 business days after receiving the payment
Origin:China
Packing:ESD plastic package
10G XFP 1550nm fiber optic module transceiver

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd

China China
Manufacturer
+86 156 2321 1586

DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver,80Km,10g cisco dwdm sfp transceiverDWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver,80Km,10g cisc

Payment:T/T, Western Union
Delivery:delivery 3-4 days after receipt payment
Origin:GuangDong,china
Packing:individually packed
sfp

Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.

China China
Manufacturer
86-755-27821691

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

China China
Contact Person: Tina Huang
Telephone: +86 755 2328 4603
Location: Guangdong, China
Business Type:Manufacturer, Exporter
Main Target Region:Eastern Europe
Address:
4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen City
Main Product:
Optical Transceiver, SFP, SFP+
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company