405nm pigtailed laser diode with single mode(SM) or polarization maintaining(PM) fiber

Origin
N/A
Minimum Order
N/A
Inspection
N/A
Packing
N/A
Delivery
N/A
Payment
N/A
Keywords
Product Description
405nm SM/PM fiber coupled laser diode



Wavelength:405nm



Output power:30mW,50mW,100mW.



Fiber type:polarization maintaining fiber



Fiber core:3um



N.A:0.12



Package:Coaxial



Connector:FC/SC/SMA905



high stability



long lifetime
Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited is a professional manufacturer of diode laser product, Our products are mainly included the single mode/multi-mode fiber coupled laser diode, dual/Tri-wavelength diode laser, detachable diode laser, collimated laser module, Turn-key laser system. The wavelength include: 405nm,445nm/450nm,635nm,650nm,660nm,670nm,780nm,785nm,793nm,795nm,800nm,808nm,830nm,850nm,880nm,905nm,915nm,940nm,976nm,1064nm,1310nm,1550nm,
Our laser products are mainly used for medical cure, laser pumping, laser Nightvision, CTP printing, Laser Display, sensing, Scientific Application etc.

Other supplies related products

405nm 200mw laser diode NICHIA 405nm laser diode blue violet laser diode

Payment:T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Delivery:1~3 working days
Origin:China
Packing:100-200 pieces per tray, 10 trays per boxes, 10 boxes per carton.
405nm Laser Diode

Dongguan Lanji Photoelectricity Co., Ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
86-769-81181256

Polarization Maintaining(PM )fiber optics patch cord

Payment:L/C.T/T.Cash
Delivery:within 7 days
Origin:Hubei China(maninland)
Packing:Patch Cord will be packed into the PE bags. Outer Carton when export
fiber optics patch cord

Fujioptics Technologies Co.,ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Distributor
86-027-87259057