62.5/125 105/125 125um monolithic multimode 1x8 optic splitter

Origin
China
Minimum Order
2
Inspection
N/A
Packing
standard
Delivery
in store
Payment
TT in advanced
Product Description
We provide special fused taper coupler base on 10 years multimode optic fiber splitter in National Institute.



1x8 monolithic fused coupler, have simplex package,very good optic character,and ultra-high reliability.
Product Feature
1.Real All wavelenth from 400~1600nm,even splitting.

2.Ultra-low excessive loss,typical less than 0.6dB!

3.Ultra perfect coupling uniformity,coupling ration: 11.0%~14% at any laser source.

Product Specification / Models
Package size: 3.0mm x 54mm stainless tube for bare fiber output.
Application / Models
Fiber sensor,

Optic Laser,

Telcom.
Other Information
Persist in the best quality.

Chose us, get truth.

Over 10 years of military optic passive components R&D, we improve optic fiber to many new application and industry.
Advantage products including:WDM for Raman DTS, large core diameter multimode fiber splitter/coupler, monolithic fused taper coupler.

Other supplies related products

SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex 3.0mm 7m

Payment:T/T LC
Delivery:N/A
Origin:China
Packing:N/A
fiber optic patch cord

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter
86-574-27858257

12x2.125 16x2.125 20x2.125 bicycle tire

Payment:TT,Western Union and LC
Delivery:25 days after deposit
Origin:Tianjin
Packing:20/25 days in a bundle
Bicycle Tire

KINGWORLD

China China
Manufacturer
86-0532-80991966

Shanghai Changing Communication Technology Inc

China China
Contact Person: Eric
Telephone: 86-21-5161-1787
Location: Shanghai, China
Business Type:Manufacturer
Main Target Region:World Wide
Address:
LEV5,459 YONGHE ROAD
Main Product:
WDM for Raman DTS System,Special Fused Multimode Fiber Splitter
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company