635nm 2.5W/5W high power HHL package fiber coupled laser diode, quality medical laser module

Origin
N/A
Minimum Order
N/A
Inspection
N/A
Packing
N/A
Delivery
N/A
Payment
N/A
Keywords
Product Description
635nm high power fiber coupled diode laser module with HHL package



Wavelength: 635nm

Output power: 2.5W/5W

Fiber core: 400um

0.22N.A.

Fiber connector: FC/SC/SMA905

Package: HHL

Built-in TEC optional





Application:

Medical cure

Laser show

Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited is a professional manufacturer of diode laser product, Our products are mainly included the single mode/multi-mode fiber coupled laser diode, dual/Tri-wavelength diode laser, detachable diode laser, collimated laser module, Turn-key laser system. The wavelength include: 405nm,445nm/450nm,635nm,650nm,660nm,670nm,780nm,785nm,793nm,795nm,800nm,808nm,830nm,850nm,880nm,905nm,915nm,940nm,976nm,1064nm,1310nm,1550nm,
Our laser products are mainly used for medical cure, laser pumping, laser Nightvision, CTP printing, Laser Display, sensing, Scientific Application etc.

Other supplies related products

high power 635nm 638nm 500mw laser diode 635nm 638nm red laser diode

Payment:T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Delivery:1~3 working days
Origin:Japan
Packing:100-200 per tray, 10 trays per boxes, 10 boxes per carton.
635nm laser diode

Dongguan Lanji Photoelectricity Co., Ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
86-769-81181256

Urology Medical Laser-BPH diode laser-Surgical Diode Laser-980nm diode laser (CE Marked)

Payment:N/A
Delivery:N/A
Origin:N/A
Packing:N/A
medical laser for BPH

Gigaa Optronics Technology Co., Ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter
86-27-6784-8871