635nm 20mw single mode fiber coupled laser diode(Red LD)

Origin
N/A
Minimum Order
N/A
Inspection
N/A
Packing
N/A
Delivery
N/A
Payment
N/A
Keywords
Product Description
635nm 20mw pigtailed laser diode with single mode fiber



Wavelength:635nm/638nm



Output power:5mW,20mW,50mW,100mW or customized



Fiber type:Signle mode fiber



Fiber core:4um



N.A:0.12



Package:Coaxial



Connector:FC/SC/SMA905



high stability



long lifetime
Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited is a professional manufacturer of diode laser product, Our products are mainly included the single mode/multi-mode fiber coupled laser diode, dual/Tri-wavelength diode laser, detachable diode laser, collimated laser module, Turn-key laser system. The wavelength include: 405nm,445nm/450nm,635nm,650nm,660nm,670nm,780nm,785nm,793nm,795nm,800nm,808nm,830nm,850nm,880nm,905nm,915nm,940nm,976nm,1064nm,1310nm,1550nm,
Our laser products are mainly used for medical cure, laser pumping, laser Nightvision, CTP printing, Laser Display, sensing, Scientific Application etc.

Other supplies related products

high power 635nm 638nm 500mw laser diode 635nm 638nm red laser diode

Payment:T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Delivery:1~3 working days
Origin:Japan
Packing:100-200 per tray, 10 trays per boxes, 10 boxes per carton.
635nm laser diode

Dongguan Lanji Photoelectricity Co., Ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
86-769-81181256

445nm 20mW coaxial packaged singlemode fiber laser diode

Payment:N/A
Delivery:N/A
Origin:N/A
Packing:N/A
fiber coupled

Beijing Powermake-laser Technology Co.,Limited

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
86-010-58711720