650nm/660nm 20mw/50mw single mode fiber coupled laser diode(Red LD)

Origin
N/A
Minimum Order
N/A
Inspection
N/A
Packing
N/A
Delivery
N/A
Payment
N/A
Keywords
Product Description
650nm/660nm 20mw/50mw pigtailed laser diode with single mode fiber



Wavelength:650nm/660nm



Output power:20mW,50mW,100mW or customized



Fiber type:Single mode fiber



Fiber core:4um



N.A:0.12



Package:Coaxial



Connector:FC/SC/SMA905



High stability



Long lifetime
Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited is a professional manufacturer of diode laser product, Our products are mainly included the single mode/multi-mode fiber coupled laser diode, dual/Tri-wavelength diode laser, detachable diode laser, collimated laser module, Turn-key laser system. The wavelength include: 405nm,445nm/450nm,635nm,650nm,660nm,670nm,780nm,785nm,793nm,795nm,800nm,808nm,830nm,850nm,880nm,905nm,915nm,940nm,976nm,1064nm,1310nm,1550nm,
Our laser products are mainly used for medical cure, laser pumping, laser Nightvision, CTP printing, Laser Display, sensing, Scientific Application etc.

Other supplies related products

hot selling QSI 650nm 5mw laser diode red 650nm 658nm laser diode laser pointer

Payment:T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Delivery:1~3 working days
Origin:China
Packing:100-200 per tray, 10 trays per box, 10 boxes per carton.
laser diode

Dongguan Lanji Photoelectricity Co., Ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
86-769-81181256

Good quality 650nm 658nm 80mw 100mw laser diode 650nm 658nm red laser diode

Payment:T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Delivery:1~3 working days
Origin:China
Packing:100-200 per tray, 10 trays per boxes, 10 boxes per carton.
650nm 658nm red laser diode

Dongguan Lanji Photoelectricity Co., Ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
86-769-81181256