650nm/660nm pigtailed laser diode with single mode(SM) fiber or polarization maintaining(PM) fiber

Origin
N/A
Minimum Order
N/A
Inspection
N/A
Packing
N/A
Delivery
N/A
Payment
N/A
Keywords
Product Description
650nm/660nm fiber coupled laser diode with single mode fiber or polarization fiber

Wavelength:650nm/660nm



Output power:20mW,50mW,100mW or customized



Fiber type:SM fiber or PM fiber



Fiber core:4um



N.A:0.12



Package:Coaxial



Connector:FC/SC/SMA905



high stability



long lifetime
Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited is a professional manufacturer of diode laser product, Our products are mainly included the single mode/multi-mode fiber coupled laser diode, dual/Tri-wavelength diode laser, detachable diode laser, collimated laser module, Turn-key laser system. The wavelength include: 405nm,445nm/450nm,635nm,650nm,660nm,670nm,780nm,785nm,793nm,795nm,800nm,808nm,830nm,850nm,880nm,905nm,915nm,940nm,976nm,1064nm,1310nm,1550nm,
Our laser products are mainly used for medical cure, laser pumping, laser Nightvision, CTP printing, Laser Display, sensing, Scientific Application etc.

Other supplies related products

polarization-maintaining isolator 1550nm fiber optical isolator single stage bare fiber type without

Payment:N/A
Delivery:N/A
Origin:N/A
Packing:N/A
Fiber Optical Isolator, Polarization-Maintaining Isolator, 1550Nm Fiber Optical Isolator

SHENZHEN SHARETOP TECHNOLOGY CO.LTD

China China
Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
+86 755 2752 4036

Polarization Maintaining(PM )fiber optics patch cord

Payment:L/C.T/T.Cash
Delivery:within 7 days
Origin:Hubei China(maninland)
Packing:Patch Cord will be packed into the PE bags. Outer Carton when export
fiber optics patch cord

Fujioptics Technologies Co.,ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Distributor
86-027-87259057