Bust(D-013)

Origin
China
Minimum Order
50
Inspection
N/A
Packing
carton, inner bubble wrap, outer high grade cardboard.
Delivery
15-20days
Payment
T/T, L/C
Keywords
Product Description
Made of FRP or PU, available in different colors.

-- with calf and foot spigot; Metal or glass base are available.

-- Packing in carton, inner bubble wrap.

-- Good quality, competitive price with best after sales service.

-- Sample precessing or OEM is welcomed.



Our abundant experience both in independently development and sample processing enable us to meet your different needs.



For more details feel free to contact me.

Mr.King

TEL: 86-21-63917800 EXT.107 | FAX: 86-21-53530417

ADD: Rm E 7/F No 666 Fuzhou Rd Shanghai, China

ASTERISM STORE EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD

http://www.cn-asterism.com

Product Feature
white Glossy with arms
Product Specification / Models
D-013
Shanghai Asterism Store Equipment Co., Ltd., is a joint venture, was founded in 1993.Asterism is one of the first professional companies dealing in mannequins and shop fitting equipment accessories. In the spirit of "where there are shopping malls, there is Asterism", Asterism is absorbed in researching, developing and manufacturing a wide range of products to embellish shops. Asterism's wealth of 17 years of experience, professional equipment and technical knowledge has enabled a specialist approach to be used, providing the huge range of mannequins and shop fitting equipment that is available. Asterism can offer a complete service, from the planning and design, supplying and assembling of the products, with all your needs to totally refit your shop.




Other supplies related products

OUTDO Orange DS-iGEL Battery / DS-iGEL SMF Motorcycle Battery / DS-iGEL battery YTX4L-BS(DS)

Payment:L/C;T/T
Delivery:N/A
Origin:China
Packing:N/A
DS-iGEL battery for motorcycle

Huawei Power Source (Hong Kong) Co., Limited

Hong Kong Hong Kong
Manufacturer, Exporter
852-31882329

Original Cisco SFP transceiver DS-SFP-FC4G-SW DS-SFP-FC4G-LW DS-SFP-FC8G-SW DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Modules

Payment:T/T
Delivery:3 days
Origin:China
Packing:N
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

THOFLY NETWORK(HK) LIMITED

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
86-0755-83539245

Asterism Store Equipment Co., LTD

China China
Contact Person: King Wang
Telephone: 86-21-63917800
Location: Shanghai, China
Fax:86-21-53530417
Business Type:Manufacturer, Exporter
Main Target Region:World Wide
Address:
Rm E 7/F No 666 Fuzhou Rd Shanghai, China
Main Product:
Mannequins
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company