CISCO GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver

Origin
N/A
Minimum Order
N/A
Inspection
N/A
Packing
N/A
Delivery
N/A
Payment
N/A
Keywords
Product Description
Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd is a leading company in China,our company specialize in offering Hard Disk Drive, Memory, HBA, Networking, Storageworks, Consume Electronics etc...; Our hot products are server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/SFP and main brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc...

All of our products are:

* Original new, high quality, competitively priced products

* Reliable and sincere before and after sales service

* 1 year warranty

* Latest products

* Consistent supply



AOL:toptechsupply ;AOL:toptechsupply666Yahoo:alicetoptechsupply; Yahoo:jamestoptechsupply
Product Feature
Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd is a leading company in China,our company specialize in offering Hard Disk Drive, Memory, HBA, Networking, Storageworks, Consume Electronics etc...; Our hot products are server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/SFP and main brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc...

All of our products are:

* Original new, high quality, competitively priced products

* Reliable and sincere before and after sales service

* 1 year warranty

* Latest products

* Consistent supply



AOL:toptechsupply ;AOL:toptechsupply666Yahoo:alicetoptechsupply; Yahoo:jamestoptechsupply
Product Specification / Models
Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd is a leading company in China,our company specialize in offering Hard Disk Drive, Memory, HBA, Networking, Storageworks, Consume Electronics etc...; Our hot products are server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/SFP and main brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc...

All of our products are:

* Original new, high quality, competitively priced products

* Reliable and sincere before and after sales service

* 1 year warranty

* Latest products

* Consistent supply



AOL:toptechsupply ;AOL:toptechsupply666Yahoo:alicetoptechsupply; Yahoo:jamestoptechsupply
Application / Models
Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd is a leading company in China,our company specialize in offering Hard Disk Drive, Memory, HBA, Networking, Storageworks, Consume Electronics etc...; Our hot products are server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/SFP and main brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc...

All of our products are:

* Original new, high quality, competitively priced products

* Reliable and sincere before and after sales service

* 1 year warranty

* Latest products

* Consistent supply



AOL:toptechsupply ;AOL:toptechsupply666Yahoo:alicetoptechsupply; Yahoo:jamestoptechsupply
Other Information
Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd is a leading company in China,our company specialize in offering Hard Disk Drive, Memory, HBA, Networking, Storageworks, Consume Electronics etc...; Our hot products are server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/SFP and main brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc...

All of our products are:

* Original new, high quality, competitively priced products

* Reliable and sincere before and after sales service

* 1 year warranty

* Latest products

* Consistent supply



AOL:toptechsupply ;AOL:toptechsupply666Yahoo:alicetoptechsupply; Yahoo:jamestoptechsupply
Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd is a leading company in China,our company specialize in offering Hard Disk Drive, Memory, HBA, Networking, Storageworks, Consume Electronics etc...; Our hot products are server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/SFP and main brands cover Cisc

Other supplies related products

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Payment:N/A
Delivery:N/A
Origin:N/A
Packing:N/A
Sfp, Optical Module, Transceiver

shenzhen WareX Technologies company

China China
Manufacturer, Service
+86 893 565 5247

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF

Payment:N/A
Delivery:N/A
Origin:N/A
Packing:N/A
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
+86 852 307 7887

Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd

China China
Contact Person: James
Telephone: 86-130-4938-5405
Location: Guangdong, China
Business Type:Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Main Target Region:World Wide
Address:
inghai Garden,Fuhua Road
Main Product:
Networking
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company