DIN1530-D

Origin
China
Minimum Order
10
Inspection
In-house
Packing
packed by sponge with plastic bag,outpacking:cartons or upon request
Delivery
Within 7days
Payment
T/T

Material :SKH51 Hardness :59-61HRC.
The minimum diameter of pin to be machined is 0.2mm,with the maximum precision up to 0.002mm.
Further machining such as chrome-plating and character-engraving is allowed for working end. Unremitting efforts in research has made us the pioneer to make ejector pin with high-speed steel which is of high hardness, high ductility, high grinding resistance and high heat resistance, better for precision mold, capable of increasing the service life significantly, particularly being very effective in controlling the hot deformation for precision mold

Our main products are: Mold components( Ejector pin, ejector sleeves, core pins ,guide pins, guide bushing, Interlocks, punches,Carbide punches,Button die, die sets, Carbide dies, date stamp, mold insert,straight block set, etc) .Those are used in the industries of punching, stamping and molds and equipment for plastics injection molding. We are able to manufacture all kinds of mould components as per DME, HASCO, CUMSA, STRACK, MISUMI, PUNCH, DANLY, DAYTON and other world-famous standards. Apart from the standard parts, we also offer CNC process services and automatic parts, supply customized products to fit our customer specifications.

Other supplies related products

OUTDO Orange DS-iGEL Battery / DS-iGEL SMF Motorcycle Battery / DS-iGEL battery YTX4L-BS(DS)

Payment:L/C;T/T
Delivery:N/A
Origin:China
Packing:N/A
DS-iGEL battery for motorcycle

Huawei Power Source (Hong Kong) Co., Limited

Hong Kong Hong Kong
Manufacturer, Exporter
852-31882329

Original Cisco SFP transceiver DS-SFP-FC4G-SW DS-SFP-FC4G-LW DS-SFP-FC8G-SW DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Modules

Payment:T/T
Delivery:3 days
Origin:China
Packing:N
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

THOFLY NETWORK(HK) LIMITED

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
86-0755-83539245

Hason Precision Industrial Co., Ltd.

China China
Contact Person: Winfred Leung
Telephone: +86 755 2302 2848
Location: Guangdong, China
Fax:+86 755 2302 2948
Business Type:Manufacturer
Main Target Region:Eastern Europe
Address:
No.10,1st Industrial Park,MaAnShan, Shajing Town, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Main Product:
punch.die botton,non-standard parts,sleeve,ejector pin
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company