Ignition Coil for GM D-535,D-537,D-544

Origin
China
Minimum Order
Any
Inspection
In House
Packing
Netural Packing Or Customers' demand
Delivery
N/A
Payment
N/A
Keywords
Product Description
Warranty: 1 Year



Certification: TS 16949



Items: 300 Series



Enamled-Wire: From Germany



Wire-Rolling Machine:From Japan



Price:Low Quality:High



Replaces:



DAEWOO

GM D-535,D-537,D-544

D560,D-573,83501871,

8983801871,1115315,1115317

1115466,1115468,

1115491,10477208 1115467

ISZU 806673T,817378T

8-01115-315-0,8-01115-466-0

BUICK 85-88;91-95

CADILIAC 85-86;90-95

CHEVROLE 85-86;90-95

GM 85-97 GEO89-93

ISUZU 87-94 JEEP 85-86

OLD SMOBILE 85-88;90-95

PONTIAC 85-95



haida_parts(at)163(dot)com
Product Feature
Dry Ignition Coil



Pen Ignition Coil



Oil Ignition Coil



Wet Ignition Coil
Product Specification / Models
IG-015
Application / Models
GM
Other Information
Package: Netural Package/Color Package/Customer Package

with OEM NO. Label

Laser Print

We are professional manufacture of ignition coil and Fuel Pump,Timing Belt,V Belt,Fan Belt,Mass Air Flow Sensor,Distributor with
TS16949 in Shanghai. We have products with about 300
series, including: GM, VW, RENAULT, FORD, CHRYSLER, HONDA,
TOYOTA, NISSAN, FIAT, HYUNDAI etc. 80% of our
products have been exported to Europe.

Other supplies related products

OUTDO Orange DS-iGEL Battery / DS-iGEL SMF Motorcycle Battery / DS-iGEL battery YTX4L-BS(DS)

Payment:L/C;T/T
Delivery:N/A
Origin:China
Packing:N/A
DS-iGEL battery for motorcycle

Huawei Power Source (Hong Kong) Co., Limited

Hong Kong Hong Kong
Manufacturer, Exporter
852-31882329

Original Cisco SFP transceiver DS-SFP-FC4G-SW DS-SFP-FC4G-LW DS-SFP-FC8G-SW DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Modules

Payment:T/T
Delivery:3 days
Origin:China
Packing:N
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

THOFLY NETWORK(HK) LIMITED

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
86-0755-83539245

Shanghai Haida Auto Parts Co.,Ltd

China China
Contact Person: thomas.yan
Telephone: 86-21-6051-2573
Location: Shanghai, China
Fax:86-21-3369-7657
Business Type:Manufacturer, Exporter
Main Target Region:World Wide
Address:
NO.1399,JuTai Rd,Shanghai,China
Main Product:
Ignition Coil,Fuel Pump,Distributor,Mass Air Flow Sensor,Oxygen Sensor,ABS Sensor
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company