J4860C

Origin
china
Minimum Order
N/A
Inspection
N/A
Packing
N/A
Delivery
5-7 days
Payment
TT,PAYPAL
Keywords
Product Description
J4860Ct1000BASE-ZX
Product Feature
J4860Ct1000BASE-ZX
Product Specification / Models
J4858Bt1000BASE-SX

J4859Bt1000BASE-LX

J4860Bt1000BASE-ZX

J4858Ct1000BASE-SX

J4859Ct1000BASE-LX

J4860Ct1000BASE-ZX
Other Information
Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communication products in China.We specialized in SFP,GBIC,SFP+,X2,XFP,XENPAK module.

Our all items with good quality, Tested through rigorous test procedure.



If you have any questions, please contact with me, we will try our best for you, thanks!

Best Wishes

Helen

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
GLC-SX-MMD
GLC-LH-SMD
GLC-ZX-SMD
GLC-SX-MM-RGD
GLC-LX-SM-RGD
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communication products in China.We specialized in SFP,GBIC,SFP+,X2,XFP,XENPAK module.
Our all items with good quality, Tested through rigorous test procedure.

If you have any questions, please contact with me, we will try our best for you, thanks!
Best Wishes
Helen
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Other supplies related products

hp modules J4858C,J4859C,J4860C

Payment:TT
Delivery:N/A
Origin:N/A
Packing:N/A
HP modules

Premier Digital Ltd

China China
Exporter
86-010-5129-2741

J4860C HP SFP Compatible 1550nm 70km

Payment:TT/Western Union/Paypal
Delivery:In stock
Origin:China
Packing:Bulk or individual
J4860C HP Network SFP Module

Optcom Technology Co., Ltd

China China
Manufacturer
86-0755-26969932

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Limited

Hong Kong Hong Kong
Contact Person: nstnetwork
Telephone: +852 2646 6570
Location: hongkong, Hong Kong
Business Type:Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Main Target Region:World Wide
Address:
AMERICA TOWER 12 HARCOURT RD
Main Product:
OEM
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company