JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX

Origin
WUHAN
Minimum Order
20pcs
Inspection
N/A
Packing
new and original in box
Delivery
3-4 days
Payment
TT payment

Qty 366pcs of juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX @USD$55 pc new and original sealed 

TOP SKY GROUP LIMITED was established in 2010, it is the earliest in China to establish a national IT channel system of the company. Over the years, we have been in the IT industry several major t industry changes occupy an important market position, has been with China Taiwan and the mainland IT industry manufacturing base to maintain a close partnership and become Intel, NVIDIA, XFX, ASUS and other chip-level leading manufacturers line Partner.

Other supplies related products

Juniper 1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km MMF Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE-LX)

Payment:west union
Delivery:3days
Origin:New Original
Packing:new in original box
Juniper, Juniper Sfp, Juniper Transceiver

shenzhen luchi network technology ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer
+86 159 7321 6752

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-SX/LX/LHX/EX/ZX/EZX

Payment:T/T
Delivery:N/A
Origin:Taiwan
Packing:N/A
SFP-SX optical transceiver

Optech Technology Co., LTD.

Taiwan Taiwan
Manufacturer, Exporter
886-2-26560588

Top Sky Group Limited

China China
Contact Person: Duke Wang
Telephone: +86 27 8701 1300
Location: Hubei, China
Business Type:Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
Main Target Region:China
Address:
5th floor,Wuhan World Trade Center, 686 Jiefang Avenue, Jianghan District
Main Product:
Cisco, HP, IBM, Huawei, Dell, Apple, etc.,
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company