Juniper networks 740-014289 rev03 XFP-10GE-S PLRXXL-SC-S43-5A

Origin
China
Minimum Order
100
Inspection
Have
Packing
Have
Delivery
Within one working day
Payment
ESCROW
Keywords
Product Description
Juniper networks 740-014289 rev03 XFP-10GE-S PLRXXL-SC-S43-5A

Product Feature
Juniper networks 740-014289 rev03 XFP-10GE-S PLRXXL-SC-S43-5A

Product Specification / Models
740-014289

Application / Models
pc hardware
Other Information
Product advantage

NO1.Factory price brand chips

NO2.1 years warranty

NO3.Fast delivery and High quality

NO4.ESCROW Western Union T/T is supported

Established in 2011, we specialize in the business of server accessories. Located in Shenzhen, we enjoy convenient access to major transportation networks. Furthermore, all our products are manufactured with advanced equipment and strict QC procedures in order to ensure high quality.

Guaranteeing stable and timely supply, credible quality and sincere service, our products sell well in both domestic and overseas markets. If you are interested in any of our products, or wish to place a customized order, please contact us. We will do our best to meet your needs.

Other supplies related products

10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-SR/LR/ER40/ZR80 XFP-10GE-SR/LR

Payment:T/T before Shipment
Delivery:N/A
Origin:Taiwan
Packing:N/A
XFP Transceiver Module

Optech Technology Co., LTD.

Taiwan Taiwan
Manufacturer, Exporter
886-2-26560588

Juniper Networks 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Module

Payment:T/T Paypal Western Union
Delivery:N/A
Origin:N/A
Packing:is industrial anti-static plastic tray , 10pcs each layer.We also have individual box pacakge for re
Transceiver Module, Xfp Dwdm, Optical Fiber

shenzhen WareX Technologies company

China China
Manufacturer, Service
+86 893 565 5247

Shenzhen Shengxunda Technology Co., Ltd.

China China
Contact Person: ChangYingYi
Telephone: 86-0755-8374208
Location: Guangdong, China
Business Type:Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
Main Target Region:Asia
Address:
A210-211, Layer 2, Block A, Shenzhen Academy Of Aerospace Technology Building, No. 6, South 10th Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Main Product:
Servers
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company