Laser Diode Components

Origin
N/A
Minimum Order
N/A
Inspection
N/A
Packing
N/A
Delivery
N/A
Payment
N/A

Product Description

WDM (1-2) diode laser components use a Fabry-Pérot cavity and DFB chip, featuring low threshold current and operating current and are applicable for CATV/RF/GSM/CDMA/TD-CDMA transmission systems.



2-channel WDM diode laser components adopt a highly reliable DFB chip and feature low noise, low distortion and a low threshold current.

Integrated Optical Isolator

Coaxial Pigtail Package

OPWING was established in April 2008, locates in Wuhan, it is a high-technology corporation which engages in developing,manufacturing and selling all kinds of active components,passive components ,especially in the field of CATV optical fiber transmission and CDMA optical fiber repeater ,Ethernet,FTTP and so on
Since the foundation of which following the principles of " human-oriented, science and technology innovation, excellent quality, customers first"for improving enterprise. The management mode of keeping pace with the times, propelling different management according to different development stages, To realize scientific, institutionalization, standardization of company management in apply information management system of data statistics, analysis, transmission,sharing.
OPWING has run ISO9001 quality management standards since at the very beginning,all A-Create's products have passed reliability inspection before they are pushed to the market. Our products are designed,packaged and pass quality strict inspection as IEC standard.
Company mostly manufactures and manages in products as the following:
Various pin diodes ( pin diodes with pigtail FC /
APC,SC
/ APC ) used in CATV,CDMA,CWDM.
Return laser diodes FP, DFB
TOSA,ROSA,BOSA,GEPON
Photodiode /Laser /CWDM with receptacle FC,SC,ST
Fiber transceivers , adapter,fiber pigtail
CATV optical receiver module
Optical transceiver module
155M622M1.25G2.5G
(1*9,GBIC,SFP module )
Single Fiber Bi-Directional double wavelength components,etc.

Other supplies related products

Urology Medical Laser-BPH diode laser-Surgical Diode Laser-980nm diode laser (CE Marked)

Payment:N/A
Delivery:N/A
Origin:N/A
Packing:N/A
medical laser for BPH

Gigaa Optronics Technology Co., Ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter
86-27-6784-8871

405nm 200mw laser diode NICHIA 405nm laser diode blue violet laser diode

Payment:T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Delivery:1~3 working days
Origin:China
Packing:100-200 pieces per tray, 10 trays per boxes, 10 boxes per carton.
405nm Laser Diode

Dongguan Lanji Photoelectricity Co., Ltd

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
86-769-81181256

Opwing Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

China China
Contact Person: Vicky Fu
Telephone: 86-27-8742-1711
Location: Hubei, China
Fax:86-27-8759-1541
Business Type:Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer
Main Target Region:World Wide
Address:
Himalaya Digital Park,No.2 Guanshan Road,,Wuhan,China
Main Product:
1310nm/1550nm laser diode module,BOSA,850nm/650nm Laser diode module,ROSA
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company