Optical Fiber Adapter for SC

Origin
N/A
Minimum Order
N/A
Inspection
N/A
Packing
N/A
Delivery
N/A
Payment
N/A
Keywords
Product Description
Description





1, Connector for all models JIS

2, The exact mechanical dimensions

3, Ceramic or copper inner sleeve

XDK have a range of high quality SC adaptors which have precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnectability . For multimode applications a phosphor bronze sleeve is supplied. For singlemode applications a ceramic sleeve is supplied to ensure a high precision alignment .the housing is available in different colours with options for flange or flangeless body ,metal clips or inbuilt clips .It suitable for Local area networks,Data processing networks, Premises distribution,Test and laboratory equipment. Distribution application.
Xunjie (Hongkong) Technology Co., Ltd. was established in February 2010, a professional foreign trade import and export company, to carry out domestic and foreign trade, cooperative production, entrepot trade and other forms of business, at the beginning of 2011, the company has a modern optical fiber communication products production base in Sichuan, the company strong technical force, with a high-quality management personnel and dedicated staff team, equipped with advanced production equipment, products of all the core automation equipment complete, through continuous development, has become a series of products of optical fiber communication industry, the comprehensive strength of the enterprise. The company mainly engaged in: optical fiber, optical fiber connector, adapter, cable, fiber optic accessories etc.

Other supplies related products

SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Payment:N/A
Delivery:N/A
Origin:N/A
Packing:N/A
Fiber Optic Adapter

Dongguan Qingying lndustry Co.,ltd.

China China
Manufacturer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
+86 769 8728 9555

HD interface over Fiber Optical transmitter W/SC-SC, Fiber optic HD interface Transmitter/ Reciever

Payment:L/C,T/T,western Union
Delivery:within 7 days
Origin:GuangDong China
Packing:1 piece/giftbox 20 pcs/carton
fiber optical transmitter

ekl electronic and technology company

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
86-0755-29806840

Xunjie (Hongkong) Technology Co., Ltd.

Hong Kong Hong Kong
Contact Person: Sareth Song
Telephone: 86-0755-33205235
Location: Hong Kong
Business Type:Manufacturer, Exporter
Main Target Region:World Wide
Address:
Sullivan Mansion 1603,Xinsha Road & Zhongxin Road Crossing, Shajing Sub-district Office,Baoan District
Main Product:
fiber optic connector pigtail adapter attenuator cables patch cord splitters
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company