Supply 100m/200m/300m FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord Jumper Customized with Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Connector

Origin
China
Minimum Order
100PCS
Inspection
N/A
Packing
Cartoon
Delivery
Express, By Sea, By air
Payment
TT, LC

Supply 100m/200m/300m FTTH drop cable patchcord jumper customized with SC/UPC-SC/UPC connector

Specification

tttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttt
Itemvaule
Ferrule end-facePC UPC APC
Connector typeFC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO,DIN,D4 and SMA
Cable type SX/LSZH
Mode SM:9/125
Cable diameter2.0mm,3.0mm
Insertion loss≤0.2 and ≤0.3dB
Return loss≥50 and ≥65dB
Exchangeability≤0.2dB
Vibration≤0.2dB
Operating temperature-40 to 75ºC
Storage temperature-45 to 85ºC
Tensile force50N/static state  30N/used state

 
We also supply the FTTH drop cable preterminated with other fiber optic connectors, welcome to contact with Mr Ed for details.

Intoptec Co., Ltd is a leading product manufacturer in the field of telecomunnication and service provider of sourcing, which headquatered in Hong Kong and have office in Shenzhen.  It was established in 2002. Through continuous and intensive development for years, our business scope has been extended to R&D, manufacturing, marketing & sales and service in fiber-optic communications industry. Furthermore Intoptec knows that the needs of global valued customers are diverse and we set a professional sourcing team to provide the one-stop sourcing service to satisfy their requirments.

 

In the 21st century, Intoptec aims to be one of the leading providers globally in the field of telecommunications and sourcing-in-China services with continuous innovation and enthusiasm.


Other supplies related products

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Aromored Patch Cord

Payment:T/T
Delivery:FOB
Origin:china
Packing:N/A
198613

Shenzhen Hengtongda Communication Equipment Ltd.

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
86-0159-33568

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 3.0mm simplex optical fiber patch cord

Payment:T/T Western Union paypal Other
Delivery:12-15 days
Origin:shenzhen,china
Packing:By carton
Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Cable Fiber Optic

Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology CO., LTD

China China
Manufacturer, Importer
+86 135 0159 1189

INTOPTEC CO., LTD

China China
Contact Person: Ed Ed
Telephone: +86 755 2810 4690
Location: Guangdong, China
Business Type:Manufacturer, Agent, Service
Main Target Region:World Wide
Address:
Floor 24, Block A, World Trade Plaza, Furong Road, Futian District, Shenzhen
Main Product:
Fiber Optic Cable,Fiber Optic Assembly,Fiber Optic Passive Components,GPON,Transceiver ,Splicing Fusion,Fiber Optic Cabinet,Fiber Optic Tools&Equipments
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company