X2-10GB-ZR X2 10G 1550nm 70km Cisco Compatible

Origin
China
Minimum Order
1pc
Inspection
N/A
Packing
bulk or individual
Delivery
In stock by Express
Payment
TT or Paypal or Western Union
Product Description
XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s

Hot Z-Pluggable

SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle

MDIO, DOM Support

Cooled 1550nm EML

APD Photo-detector

Operating Case Temperature: 0 to 70 u00b0C

Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Application

Compliant to X2 MSA

SFP:

GLC-SX-MM------- ---------------------------10$

GLC-LH-SM----------------------------------- 13$

J4858C------------------------------------------10$

J4859C------------------------------------------13$





10G series

XFP-10G-SR---------------------------------45$

XFP-10G-LR---------------------------------80$

SFP-10G-SR--------------------------------45$

SFP-10G-LR--------------------------------80$
Product Feature
X2-10GB-ZR X2 10G 1550nm 70km Cisco Compatible
Optcom Technology Co., Limited is a high-tech enterprise engaged in R & D, marketing and manufacturing of different types of optical modules, including SFP, GBIC, CWDM, XFP, XENPAK, X2....

Other supplies related products

Original Cisco X2 transceiver X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-ER X2-10GB-ZR Modules

Payment:T/T
Delivery:3 days
Origin:China
Packing:N
X2-10GB-SR

THOFLY NETWORK(HK) LIMITED

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
86-0755-83539245

The Best Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver

Payment:T/T Paypal Western Union
Delivery:not free
Origin:N/A
Packing:is industrial anti-static plastic tray , 10pcs each layer.We also have individual box pacakge for re
X2-10Gb-Lrm, X2, Optical Transceivers

shenzhen WareX Technologies company

China China
Manufacturer, Service
+86 893 565 5247

Optcom Technology Co., Ltd

China China
Contact Person: lucy li
Telephone: 86-0755-26969932
Location: Guangdong, China
Fax:86-0755-26967579
Business Type:Manufacturer
Main Target Region:World Wide
Address:
2F,Building8,Section2,Honghualing South Industria Park, Liuxian Avenue,Nanshan
Main Product:
GBIC SFP, CWDM, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, DWDM
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company