Xenpak-10GB-LR Xenpak 10G 1310nm 10km Cisco compatible

Origin
China
Minimum Order
1pc
Inspection
N/A
Packing
bulk or individual
Delivery
by Express
Payment
TT or Paypal or western Union
Product Description
XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s

Hot Z-Pluggable

SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle

MDIO, DOM Support

Cooled 1310nm DFB-LD

PIN Photo-detector

Operating Case Temperature: 0 to 70 u00b0C

Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Application

Compliant to XENPAK MSA

Mechanical Footprint: 4.76" L x 1.42" W x 0.46" H

RoHS Compliant Part





SFP:

GLC-SX-MM------- ---------------------------10$

GLC-LH-SM----------------------------------- 13$

J4858C------------------------------------------10$

J4859C------------------------------------------13$





10G series

XFP-10G-SR---------------------------------45$

XFP-10G-LR---------------------------------80$

SFP-10G-SR--------------------------------45$

SFP-10G-LR--------------------------------80$
Product Specification / Models
Xenpak-10GB-LR Xenpak 10G 1310nm 10km Cisco compatible
Application / Models
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Optcom Technology Co., Limited is a high-tech enterprise engaged in R & D, marketing and manufacturing of different types of optical modules, including SFP, GBIC, CWDM, XFP, XENPAK, X2....

Other supplies related products

THOFLY NETWORK(HK) LIMITED

China China
Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
86-0755-83539245

XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km

Payment:TT/PAYPAL/WU
Delivery:FedEx/UPS/DHL/TNT
Origin:N/A
Packing:individual or bulk
XENPAK

Fiberebuy(HK)Technology CO.,LTD

Hong Kong Hong Kong
Manufacturer, Exporter
852-86565616

Optcom Technology Co., Ltd

China China
Contact Person: lucy li
Telephone: 86-0755-26969932
Location: Guangdong, China
Fax:86-0755-26967579
Business Type:Manufacturer
Main Target Region:World Wide
Address:
2F,Building8,Section2,Honghualing South Industria Park, Liuxian Avenue,Nanshan
Main Product:
GBIC SFP, CWDM, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, DWDM
View the Seller's Store

Products from the company